APOSTOLATES

Faustina Wong

Chairperson

Pauline Sek

Bible Knowledge

Arul Anthony

Bible Sharing/Study

Faustina Wong

Lectio Divina

Eugene Gopalan

Disciple

Anthony Ling

Chairperson

Eric Tan

Vice Chairperson

Bridget Khoo

Liturgy

Leonard Ng

Catechism

Martha Gan

RCIA

Jeremy Thim

Youth

Terrence Wong & Angelia Gan

Family Life

Grace Shang

Legion of Mary

Livinus Tan

Media

Albert Chai

Hospitality

Christine Lee

Communion Minister

Clista Sintian

Coordinator

Catherine Mak

Co-coordinator

Clista Sintian

Communion Minister

Juli Krishnan

Chairperson

Stephen Raj

Vice Chairperson

Rathyga

Liturgy

Veni & Yelias

Catechism

Maria Pushpam & Visu

RCIA

Ester Nancy

Youth

Mr & Mrs Michael Savari

Family Life

Sebastina

Legion of Mary

Nancy

Media

Anthonydass

Hospitality

Betsy

Communion Minister

MINISTRIES

Paul Fong

Chairperson

Catherine Tan

SSVP

Paul Fong

Migrant Minsitry

Anne Elizabeth

Prison Ministry

Anne Bateman

Women's Ministry

TBA

Eagle's Wing

Anthony Dass

Tamil Apostolate

James Loh

Mandarin Apostolate

Arul Das

Zone A Rep

Philip Kok

Zone B Rep

Jordan See Tow

Zone C Rep

Paul Fong

Zone D Rep

Joachim Lee

Zone E Rep

Maria Rooney

Zone Rep

Alvin Pinto

Chairperson

Christina Andrew

Readers & Commentators

Arul Dass

Hospitality

George Adaikalasamy

Communion Ministers

Monica

Music Ministry

May Chua

Altar Society

Dominic Yee / Maha Joseph

Altar Servers

Audrey Nathan

Children's Liturgy

Rathyga Michael

Tamil Apostolate

TBC

Mandarin Apostolate

Caroline Jacob

Zone Rep

Caroline Soosai

Zone Rep

Ignatius Wong

Zone Rep

Caroline Sebastian

Zone Rep

Judy Raj

Chairperson

Judy Raj

RCIA

Maria Vethanayagam

Catechism

Rani Pakianatham

ACC

Josephine Anthony

Zone A Rep

Maria Pushpam

Zone B Rep

Teresa Lau

Zone C Rep

Bernadette Smith

Zone D Rep

Amy Nelson

Zone E Rep

Judy Raj

Zone F

Michael Savari & Ruth

Chairpersons

Belinda & Anthony

CMPC

Masilamoni & Denice

Marriage Encounter (English)

Dass & Monica

Marriage Encounter (Tamil)

Terrence & Angelia

Marriage Encounter (Mandarin)

Patrick & Jesse

Evergreen

Gabriel & Patricia

Young Married Couples

Johnson Joseph

Chairperson

Clement / Domnic

Maintenance (SHC)

Perry / Asirwalam

Maintenance (CGH)

Johnson Joseph

Security

Gemma Rollada

Sacred Recipes

Edwin Charles

Contact Person

Marilyn Raj

Lawyers

Edwin Charles

Teachers

Dr Clarence A

Doctors & Paramedics

Yevonne Wong

Counsellors

Anne Gerard

Friends of the Sick

Michael Ananth

Chairperson

Cecilia Robert

Writer & Proofreader

Ezekiel, Daniel

Photographer

Matthew, Mellissa

Video Editor

Mellissa

Designer

Terrence

Website

Terrence, Sumitha

Social Media

Matthew

Livestreaming & AV

Anthony Ling

Livestreaming & AV (Mandarin Rep)

Monica

Projectionist (Church of the Sacred Heart Rep)

Melissa

Projectionist (Chapel of Our Lady of Good Health Rep)

Celine Yuen

Youth Representative

Adira Galusin

Youth Representative

George James

Mission Rep

Hendrik James

Liturgy Rep

Claudine Emma Dass

Social Communication Rep

Isabel Shanika Moses

Igniter Band Rep

CCR

Maria Jacob

English

Philomena John

Tamil

LOM

Annie Perera

English

Maria Sebastina John

Tamil

Jessie Loo

Mandarin

Florence John

Chairperson

Lilly Josephine

Vice Chairperson